Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Bahnson, Christy Intermediate 4th Grade
Balta, Drew Fine Arts Band
9-12 Instructor
Bjorklund, Amber Primary 3rd Grade
Boom, Courtney World Language ELL Instructor
K-12 Instructor
Brasser, Ryan Business 7-12 Instructor
Head G Basketball Coach
Carolan, Julie Primary 1st Grade
Caven, Ben Physical Education 7-12 Instructor
Head Wrestling Coach
Childress, Carol Fine Arts Art
7-12 Instructor
Childress, Jeremy Mathematics 7-8 Instructor
Athletic Director
DeWandel, Cindy Librarian
DeWandel, Kris Primary 3rd Grade
Doorneweerd, Cathy Tech Integrationist
7-8 Instructor
Eliason, Staci Primary 1st Grade
Ezzell, Tim Custodian
Faber, Sue School nurse
Feikema, Janet Office Secretary
Goodchild, Miranda Language Arts 7-12 Instructor
TAG Instructor
Halverson, Audrey Science 9-12 Instructor
NHS Advisor
Hawf, Steve Intermediate 6th Grade
Heyer, Jodi Office Secretary
Hoogeveen, Jeff Physical Education K-12 Instructor
Golf Coach
Jiskoot, Doug Administration Principal JH-HS
Johnson, Aaron Intermediate 6th Grade
Johnson, Tina Fine Arts Vocal Music
K-6 Instructor
Kerkvliet, Nancy Librarian
Kerkvliet, Teresa Intermediate 5th Grade
Head Cr Country Coach
Kern, Audra Special Education K-6 Instructor
Kill, Shauna Agriculture Education 7-12 Instructor
FFA Advisor
Knueven, Jason Title I K-6 Instructor
TAG Instructor
Kock, Deb Primary 1st Grade
Koedam, Ashlee Language Arts 7-12 Instructor
Kollis, Becky Head of Food Services
Kramer, Koury Special Education K-6 Instructor
Head Baseball Coach
Kreman, Shawn Administration Superintendent
Lantz, Sandy Intermediate 4th Grade
Lawton, Neil Social Studies 9-12 Instructor
Lombard, Trish Special Education 7-8 Instructor
Maassen, Rachel Primary 3rd Grade
Mannes, Drew Mathematics 9-12 Instructor
Mccallum, Todd Social Studies 9-12 Instructor
McKenney, Matt Language Arts 7-8 Instructor
Golf Coach
McKenny, Jenny Preschool Preschool Instructor
Meyer, Heidi Primary Kindergarten
Meyer, Jill Primary 2nd Grade
Montsma, Ellie World Language Spanish Instructor
9-12 Instructor
Mulder, Kim Counselor JH-HS
Student Council Advisor
Oskar, Dawn School Liaison
Parr, Paige Preschool Preschool Instructor
Person, Mary Primary 2nd Grade
Peschon, Dana Special Education 9-12 Instructor
Peschon, Mitch Intermediate 4th Grade
Peterson, Shane Industrial Tech 7-12 Instructor
Rens, Lori Primary Kindergarten
Cheer Coach
Rentschler, Janelle Intermediate 5th Grade
Rentschler, Mark Science 7-8 Instructor
Head B Track Coach
Rentschler, Penny Primary 2nd Grade
Ripperda, Brent Social Studies 7-8 Instructor
Rockhill, Kristin Family & Consumer Science 7-12 Instructor
FCCLA Advisor
Roemen, Lisa Office Secretary
Rozeboom, Carol Physical Education K-12 Instructor
Rozeboom, Jay Special Education K-6 Instructor
Head Football Coach
Rustand, Elaine Mathematics 9-12 Instructor
Student Council Advisor
Schillerstrom, Roselyn Language Arts 9-12 Instructor
Smith, Tonya Title I K-6 Instructor
Snyder, Tim Administration Principal Elementary
Snyders, Chelsea Primary Kindergarten
Sorensen, Colleen Primary 3rd Grade
Stai, Mary Science 9-12 Instructor
Taggart, Sarah Title I K-6 Instructor
TeGrootenhuis, Suzie Primary TK
Teunissen, Abby Primary 1st Grade
Tracy, Bob Business Manager
Tracy, Joey Custodian
Twedt, Leah Counselor Elem
Van Velzen, Megan Intermediate 6th Grade
Vander Feen, Chase Intermediate 5th Grade
Vander Feen, Kylie Primary 2nd Grade
Vander Sanden, Katie Special Education 9-12 Instructor
Ven Huizen, Jacob Fine Arts Vocal Music
7-12 Instructor
Ver Meer, Melinda Tech Integrationist
Wedeking, Lynette Fine Arts Band
7-8 Instructor
White, Breann Fine Arts Art
K-6 Instructor
Wiltgen, Glennie Intermediate 6th Grade
Winquist, Craig Agriculture Education 9-12 Instructor
FFA Advisor