Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Bahnson, Christy Intermediate 4th Grade
Balta, Drew Fine Arts Band
9-12 Instructor
Bjorklund, Amber Primary 3rd Grade
Boom, Courtney World Language ELL Instructor
K-12 Instructor
Brasser, Ryan Business 7-12 Instructor
Head G Basketball Coach
Carolan, Julie Primary Kindergarten
Caven, Ben Physical Education 7-12 Instructor
Head Wrestling Coach
Childress, Carol Fine Arts Art
7-12 Instructor
Childress, Jeremy Mathematics 7-8 Instructor
Athletic Director
DeWandel, Cindy Librarian
DeWandel, Kris Primary 3rd Grade
Doorneweerd, Cathy Tech Integrationist
7-8 Instructor
Eliason, Staci Primary 1st Grade
Ezzell, Tim Custodian
Faber, Sue School nurse
Goodchild, Miranda Language Arts 7-12 Instructor
TAG Instructor
Halverson, Audrey Science 9-12 Instructor
NHS Advisor
Hawf, Steve Intermediate 6th Grade
Heyer, Jodi Office Secretary
Hoogeveen, Jeff Physical Education K-12 Instructor
Golf Coach
Jiskoot, Doug Administration Principal JH-HS
Johnson, Aaron Intermediate 6th Grade
Johnson, Tina Fine Arts Vocal Music
K-6 Instructor
Kerkvliet, Nancy Librarian
Kerkvliet, Teresa Intermediate 5th Grade
Head Cr Country Coach
Kern, Audra Special Education K-6 Instructor
Kill, Shauna Agriculture Education 7-12 Instructor
FFA Advisor
Knueven, Jason Title I K-6 Instructor
TAG Instructor
Kock, Deb Primary 1st Grade
Koedam, Ashlee Language Arts 7-12 Instructor
Kollis, Becky Head of Food Services
Kramer, Koury Special Education K-6 Instructor
Head Baseball Coach
Kreman, Shawn Administration Superintendent
Lantz, Sandy Intermediate 4th Grade
Lawton, Neil Social Studies 9-12 Instructor
Lombard, Trish Special Education 7-8 Instructor
Maassen, Rachel Primary 3rd Grade
Mannes, Drew Mathematics 9-12 Instructor
Mccallum, Todd Social Studies 9-12 Instructor
McKenney, Matt Language Arts 7-8 Instructor
Golf Coach
McKenny, Jenny Preschool Preschool Instructor
Meyer, Dawn Office Secretary
Meyer, Heidi Primary Kindergarten
Meyer, Jill Primary 2nd Grade
Montsma, Ellie World Language Spanish Instructor
9-12 Instructor
Mulder, Kim Counselor JH-HS
Student Council Advisor
Oskar, Dawn School Liaison
Parr, Paige Preschool Preschool Instructor
Person, Mary Primary 2nd Grade
Peschon, Dana Special Education 9-12 Instructor
Peschon, Mitch Intermediate 4th Grade
Peterson, Shane Industrial Tech 7-12 Instructor
Rens, Lori Primary Kindergarten
Cheer Coach
Rentschler, Janelle Intermediate 5th Grade
Rentschler, Mark Science 7-8 Instructor
Head B Track Coach
Rentschler, Penny Primary 2nd Grade
Ripperda, Brent Social Studies 7-8 Instructor
Rockhill, Kristin Family & Consumer Science 7-12 Instructor
FCCLA Advisor
Roemen, Lisa Office Secretary
Rozeboom, Carol Physical Education K-12 Instructor
Rozeboom, Jay Special Education K-6 Instructor
Head Football Coach
Rustand, Elaine Mathematics 9-12 Instructor
Student Council Advisor
Sandbulte, Ashley Mathematics 7-8 Instructor
Schillerstrom, Roselyn Language Arts 9-12 Instructor
Smith, Tonya Title I K-6 Instructor
Snyder, Tim Administration Principal Elementary
Snyders, Chelsea Primary Kindergarten
Sorensen, Colleen Primary 3rd Grade
Stai, Mary Science 9-12 Instructor
Teunissen, Abby Primary 1st Grade
Tracy, Bob Business Manager
Tracy, Joey Custodian
Twedt, Leah Counselor Elem
Uittenbogaard, Kilee Primary TK
Van Velzen, Megan Title I K-6 Instructor
Vander Feen, Chase Intermediate 5th Grade
Vander Feen, Kylie Primary 2nd Grade
Vander Sanden, Katie Special Education 9-12 Instructor
Ven Huizen, Jacob Fine Arts Vocal Music
7-12 Instructor
Ver Meer, Melinda Tech Integrationist
Wedeking, Lynette Fine Arts Band
7-8 Instructor
White, Breann Fine Arts Art
K-6 Instructor
Wiltgen, Glennie Intermediate 6th Grade
Winquist, Craig Agriculture Education 9-12 Instructor
FFA Advisor